Spelschema för bouleturneringen

Här det kompletta spelschemat för 2019 års Bouleturnering

Grupp A

Vecka 24

Gladsaxgården – 74:an
Bouledoggarna – Österkvarn
Gammeldansk – Kronoberg
Karossgården – Team Ängagården
Lönebostället – Team Banken

Vecka 25

74:an – Österkvarn
Kronoberg – Gladsaxgården
Team Ängagården – Bouledoggarna
Team Banken – Gammeldansk
Lönebostället – Karossgården

Vecka 26

Kronoberg – 74:an
Österkvarn – Team Ängagården
Gladsaxgården – Team Banken
Bouledoggarna – Lönebostället
Gammeldansk – Karossgården

Vecka 27

74:an – Team Ängagården
Team Banken – Kronoberg
Lönebostället – Österkvarn
Karossgården – Gladsaxgården
Gammeldansk – Bouledoggarna

Vecka 28

Team Banken – 74:an
Team Ängagården – Lönebostället
Kronoberg – Karossgården
Österkvarn – Gammeldansk
Gladsaxgården – Bouledoggarna

Vecka 29

74:an – Lönebostället
Karossgården – Team Banken
Gammeldansk – Team Ängagården
Bouledoggarna – Kronoberg
Gladsaxgården – Österkvarn

Vecka 30

Karossgården – 74:an
Lönebostället – Gammeldansk
Team Banken – Bouledoggarna
Team Ängagården – Gladsaxgården
Kronoberg – Österkvarn

Vecka 31

74:an – Gammeldansk
Bouledoggarna – Karossgården
Gladsaxgården – Lönebostället
Österkvarn – Team Banken
Kronoberg – Team Ängagården

Vecka 32

Bouledoggarna – 74:an
Gammeldansk – Gladsaxgården
Karossgården – Österkvarn
Lönebostället – Kronoberg
Team Banken – Team Ängagården

Grupp B

Vecka 24

Whistler – LoKet 56
Dammhejdan – AA 13
Gladeholm – 33:an
Baske – Boulaget
Per Ols – La Petanqaise

Vecka 25

LoKet 56 – AA 13
33:an – Whistler
Boulaget – Dammhejdan
La Petanqaise – Gladeholm
Per Ols – Baske

Vecka 26

33:an – LoKet 56
AA 13 – Boulaget
Whistler – La Petanqaise
Dammhejdan – Per Ols
Gladeholm – Baske

Vecka 27

LoKet 56 – Boulaget
La Petanqaise – 33:an
Per Ols – AA 13
Baske – Whistler
Gladeholm – Dammhejdan

Vecka 28

La Petanqaise – LoKet 56
Boulaget – Per Ols
33:an – Baske
AA 13 – Gladeholm
Whistler – Dammhejdan

Vecka 29

LoKet 56 – Per Ols
Baske – La Petanqaise
Gladeholm – Boulaget
Dammhejdan – 33:an
Whistler – AA 13

Vecka 30

Baske – LoKet 56
Per Ols – Gladeholm
La Petanqaise – Dammhejdan
Boulaget – Whistler
33:an – AA 13

Vecka 31

LoKet 56 – Gladeholm
Dammhejdan – Baske
Whistler – Per Ols
AA 13 – La Petanqaise
33:an – Boulaget

Vecka 32

Dammhejdan – LoKet 56
Gladeholm – Whistler
Baske – AA 13
Per Ols – 33:an
La Petanqaise – Boulaget

Comments are closed.